347 BUILDING COMPANY LLC

Sabrina Verma
Mike Adler
200 Robbins Lane
Suite D-1
Jericho NY 11753
516-597-4595 (Sabrina)
516-369-2666 (Mike)
[email protected]s.com
[email protected]

ALBERTSON WATER DISTRICT

Rudolph Henriksen
184 Shepherd Lane
Roslyn Heights, NY 11577
516-621-3610
[email protected]

ALTICE, USA

Al Clark
500 Brush Ave
Bronx NY 10465
718-861-7382
[email protected]

AMERICAN TRAFFIC SOLUTIONS

Angel Puerto
1150 North Alma School Road
Mesa, AZ 85201
631-242-4100
[email protected]

ASTORIA GENERATING COMPANY

Navin Jaipershad
18-01 20th Avenue
Astoria, NY 11105
718-204-3925
[email protected]

AT&T

Christopher F. McDermott
28 W. 615 Ferry Road
Warrenville, Ill. 60555
630-836-9450
[email protected]

BABYLON SENIOR HOUSING

Dawn Caballero
480 Bedford Road
Chappaqua, NY 10514
631-242-6667
[email protected]
[email protected] (Super)

BEECHWOOD RIDGE, LLC

Sabrina Verma
Mike Adler
200 Robbins Lane, Suite D-1
Jericho NY 11753
516-597-4595 (Sabrina)
516-369-2666 (Mike)
[email protected]
[email protected]

BELGRAVE WATER POLLUTION CONTROL DIST.

Chester Steban
34-01 255th Street
Little Neck, NY 11363
516-487-2759
[email protected]

BETHPAGE WATER DISTRICT

Michael Boufis
25 Adams Ave.
Bethpage, NY 11714
516-931-0093
[email protected]

BK ELWOOD

Jon Weiss
401 Franklin Ave – #211
Garden City NY 11530
516-764-9600
[email protected]

 

BREEZY POINT COOPERATIVE, INC.

Michael Flanigan
202-30 Rockaway Point Blvd.
Rockaway Point, NY 11697
718-945-2300 X2378
[email protected]

BRIGHTVIEW SAYVILLE, LLC

Ted Wies
218 N. Charles Street – Suite 20
Baltimore, MD 21201
410-299-5338
[email protected]

BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS, INC.

Alex Rivera
Jennifer Hoek
51 Mercedes Way
Brentwood, NY 11717
631-254-7778
631-274-8132 (Jennifer)
[email protected]
[email protected]

BROOKHAVEN NATIONAL LABORATORY

Vincent Racaniello
Building 462
Upton, NY 11973
631-344-5436
[email protected]

BUCKEYE PARTNERS, L.P.

Traci McClernon
Five TEK Park
999 Hamilton Blvd.
Breinigsville, PA 18031
610-904-4475
[email protected]

CABLE & WIRELESS AMERICAS OPERATIONS, INC

Robert Horwath
1941 State Route 34
Wall, NJ 07719
732-974-7241
[email protected]

CALPINE KENNEDY OPERATIONS

Mike O’Brien
Building 49, JFK Airport
Jamaica, NY 11430
718-995-3732
[email protected]

CANAL PROPERTIES, LLC

Mark O’Loughlin
85 S. Service Rd
Plainview NY 11803
631-414-8400
[email protected]

 

CARLE PLACE WATER DISTRICT

Timothy Doyle
578 Mineola Ave. – PO Box 345
Carle Place, NY 11514
516-333-0540
[email protected]

CATHEDRAL GARDENS WATER DISTRICT

Raymond Rockensies
114 Westminster Road
West Hempstead, NY 11552
516-489-6030
[email protected]

CENTURY LINK

Judy Henry
1025 Eldorado Blvd.
Broomfield, CO 80021
720-888-2061
877-366-8344 X3 (Cable Protection)
[email protected]

CHARTER/SPECTRUM

Sansere Wyllie
109-15 14th Ave
College Point NY 11356
718-888-4390
[email protected]

CITY OF GLEN COVE DPW

James Byrne
9 Glen Street
Glen Cove, NY 11542
516-676-4402
[email protected]

CITY OF LONG BEACH DPW

Joseph Febrizio
1 West Chester Street – Rm 404
Long Beach, NY 11561
516-431-1000
[email protected]

COLD SPRING HARBOR LABORATORY

Frank Russo
1 Bungtown Road
Cold Spring Harbor, NY 11724
516-367-6870
[email protected]

COLONIAL PIPELINE

Kathryn McDowell
1185 Sanctuary Pkwy, Suite 100
Alpharetta, GA 30004-4738
678-762-2403
[email protected]

COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY

Ken Kotala
Computer Center – 3020 Broadway
New York, NY 10027
212-854-8999
[email protected]

CONCERN MIDDLE ISLAND, LLC

Darlene Donnelly
58 Portion Road
Recreation Center
Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
(631) 758-0474
[email protected]
[email protected]

CONCERN PORT JEFFERSON, LLC

Darlene Donnelly
12 Renaissance Blvd
Middle Island NY 11953
631-676-4108 – ext. 1610
[email protected]

CONSOLIDATED EDISON COMPANY OF N.Y.

Pete Corredor
59-17 Junction Blvd.
Elmhurst, NY 11373
718-425-6774
[email protected]

CROSS SOUND CABLE COMPANY, LLC

Matthew Morrone
200 Donald Lynch Blvd. – Suite 370
Marlborough, MA 01752
508-229-7947 – X7501
508-472-2340 (mobile)
[email protected]

CROWN CASTLE INTERNATIONAL

Rich Sandala
2000 Corporate Drive
Canonsburg, PA 15317
724-416-2973
[email protected]

DORADE, LLC

Jeffrey P Vollmuth, PE
Vollmuth & Brush
200 Blue Point Ave
Blue Point NY 11715
631-363-2683
[email protected]

DUKE ENERGY RENEWABLES

Brandon Edmonson
550 S. Coldwell Street
Charlotte, NC 28202
980-373-2707
[email protected]

EASTERN GENERATION

Navid Jaipershad
18-01 20th Avenue
Astoria NY 11105
718-204-3825
[email protected]

EASTPORT MEADOWS

Jim Tsunis
Nick Poulos
1 Rabro Drive – Suite 100
Hauppauge NY 11788
631-582-8300
[email protected]
[email protected]

EMPIRE CITY SUBWAY

Michelangelo Bertolino
50 Varick Street – 5th Fl.
New York, NY 10013
718-977-8174
[email protected]

ERICSSON/SPRINT

Nathan Brookman
6550 Sprint Parkway
Overland Park, KS 66212
1-800-521-0579
816-309-4004 – Cell
[email protected]

EXTENET SYSTEMS, INC

Matt Simpson
3030 Warrenville Road
Lisle, IL 60532
630-799-6809
847-878-4320 – Cell
[email protected]

EXXON MOBIL

Elaine Lamm
38 Varick Street
Brooklyn, NY 11222
832-624-6182
[email protected]

FAIRFIELD CORAM, LLC

John Squillace
538-Broadhollow Road – 3rd Fl.
Melville, NY 11747
631-291-6374
[email protected]

FAIRFIELD SELDEN, LLC

John Squillace
538-Broadhollow Road – 3rd Fl.
Melville, NY 11747
631-291-6374
[email protected]

FDNY

Ed Durkin
316 Sgt. Beers Ave
Bayside NY 11359
718-281-3933
[email protected]

FISHERS ISLAND UTILITY COMPANY, INC

John Klimczak
161 Oriental Ave – PO Box 604
Fishers Island, NY 06390
631-788-7001 x2004
860-593-9419 (cell)
[email protected]

FOXGATE at ISLIP CONDOS

Steven Olin-Dabrowski
175 Broadhollow Road
Melville, NY 11747
631-270-3017
[email protected]
[email protected]

FRANKLIN SQUARE WATER DISTRICT

John Hughes
895 Schroeter Ave – PO Box 177
Franklin Square, NY 11010
516-354-0780
[email protected]

GARDEN CITY PARK WATER DISTRICT

Michael Ziminski
333 Marcus Avenue
New Hyde Park, NY 11040
516-746-3194
[email protected]

GLENWOOD WATER DISTRICT

Lynn Liotta
6 Third Street – PO Box 296
Glenwood Landing, NY 11547
516-671-3382
[email protected]

GREAT NECK WATER POLLUTION CONTROL DIST.

Christopher Lehanka
236 East Shore Road
Great Neck, NY 11023
516-482-0238 x316
[email protected]

GREATER ATLANTIC BEACH WATER REC. DIST.

Keith Pearsall
2150 Bay Blvd – PO Box 128
Atlantic Beach, NY 11509
516-239-6777
[email protected]

GREENLAWN WATER DISTRICT

Frank DeMayo
45 Railroad Street
Greenlawn, NY 11740
631-261-0874
[email protected]

GUIDE DOG FOUNDATION FOR THE BLIND

John Miller
371 East Main Street
Smithtown, NY 11787
631-930-9001
[email protected]

HAMPTON BAYS WATER DISTRICT

James Kappers
18B Ponquoge Ave
PO Box 1013
Hampton Bays NY 11946
631-728-0179
[email protected]

HARBORVIEW ESTATES

Anthony Galeotafiore
326 Broadway – #201
Bethpage, NY 11714
631-873-9119
[email protected] (tickets)
[email protected]

 

HICKSVILLE WATER DISTRICT

Jason Tare
4 Dean Street
Hicksville, NY 11802-9065
516-931-0184
[email protected]

HUDSON TRANSMISSION PARTNERS, LLC.

Ernest B. Griggs
501 Kings Highway East
Suite 300
Fairfield, CT 06825
203-416-5590 X297
[email protected]

IMTT-PIPELINE

Brian Waters
250 E. 22nd Street – PO Box 67
Bayonne, NJ 07002
201-437-5513
[email protected]

INTERSECTION

Robert Fox
233 Broadway
New York, NY 10279
212-418-1095
[email protected]

IROQUOIS GAS TRANSMISSION

Spencer Robinson
915 Schoharie Turnpike
Athens, NY 12015
518-945-2685 X226
[email protected]

JERICHO WATER DISTRICT

Peter Logan
125 Convent Road
Syosset, NY 11791
516-921-8280
[email protected]

KINDER MORGAN TERMINALS

Ivan Gonzolez
1001 Louisiana Street – Ste 1000
Houston, TX 77002
713-369-8319
[email protected]

LEGGETTE, BRASHEARS & GRAHAM, INC.

Mark Goldberg
4 Research Drive – Suite 204
Shelton, CT 06484
203-929-8555
[email protected]

LEVEL 3 COMMUNICATIONS, LLC

Judy Henry
1025 Eldorado Blvd.
Broomfield, CO 80021
720-888-2061
[email protected]

LIGHTOWER FIBER NETWORKS, LLC.

Jeff Foutz
1500 Corporate Drive
Canonsburg, PA 15317
724-416-2957
[email protected]

LOCUST VALLEY WATER DISTRICT

Charles Savinetti
226 Buckram Road – PO Box 531
Locust Valley, NY 11560
516-671-1783
[email protected]

LONG ISLAND POWER AUTHORITY (LIPA)

Chris Braglia
175 E. Old Country Road
Hicksville, NY 11801
516-545-5761
[email protected]

MANHASSET LAKEVILLE WATER DISTRICT

Paul Schrader
170 E. Shore Road
Great Neck, NY 11023
516-466-4416
[email protected]

MASSPAEQUA WATER DISTRICT

John L. Speciale
84 Grand Avenue
Massapequa, NY 11758
516-798-5266
516-322-8276 (Cell)
[email protected]

MCI/VERIZON

Desiree Wallace
Victor Wood
7000 Weston Pkwy.
Cary, NC 27513
919-377-3242 (Wallace)
919-414-2782 (Wood
[email protected]
[email protected]

MERCY HAVEN, INC

Greg Mangini
859 Connetquot Ave
Suite 10
Islip Terrace NY 11752
631-277-8300
[email protected]

MUNICIPAL PARKING SERVICES

Jake Elms
12450 Wayzata Blvd.
Minnetonka, MN 55305
651-895-0038 – Cell
[email protected]

NARROWS GENERATING STATION

Navin Jaipershad
18-01 20th Avenue
Astoria, NY 11105
718-204-3925
[email protected]

NASSAU COUNTY TRAFFIC SIGNALS

Shiela Dukacz
1194 Prospect Avenue – Suite 183
Westbury, NY 11590
516-572-0465
[email protected]

NATIONAL GRID

Robert Terjesen
25 Hub Drive
Melville, NY 11747
631-770-3555
[email protected]

NEPTUNE REGIONAL TRANS SYSTEM, LLC

Ernest Griggs
501 Kings Highway East – Suite 300
Fairfield, CT 06825
203-416-5597
[email protected]

NEW YORK AMERICAN WATER

Mickey Kane
60 Brooklyn Avenue
Merrick, NY 11566
516-632-2228
[email protected]

NEW YORK POWER AUTHORITY

James Anderson
31-03 20th Avenue
Astoria, NY 11105
718-626-8220
[email protected]

NEW YORK STATE UNIFIED COURT SYSTEM

Christopher Grimaldi
25 Beaver Street – 9th Fl
New York, NY 10004
212-428-2554
[email protected]

NORTHROP GRUMMAN

Lauren Kubasky
925 South Oyster Bay Rd
Behtpage NY 11714
516-346-0476
[email protected]

NORTHVILLE INDUSTRIES CORP.

Peter St. Germaine
586 Union Avenue
Holtsville, NY 11742
631-475-5060
[email protected]

OYSTER BAY SEWER DISTRICT

Charles Testa
15 Bay Avenue
Oyster Bay, NY 11771
516-922-4922
[email protected]

OYSTER BAY WATER DISTRICT

John Walsh
45 Audrey Avenue
Oyster Bay, NY 11771
516-922-4848
[email protected]

PARK ROW HOA, INC

Michael Kleinman
Brandon Osman
31 Sprucewood Blvd
Central Islip NY 11733
516-349-0540 (Kleinman)
516-939-1921 (Osman)
516-349-7751 (Fax)
[email protected]

PHILLIPS 66

Mark Kaminski
Tremley Point Terminal
4601 Tremley Point Road
Linden, NJ 07036
908-868-2526
[email protected]

PILOT FIBER

Shannon Quigley
325 Hudson Street – 10th Fl.
New York, NY 10013
646-880-5911
[email protected]
[email protected]

PLAINVIEW WATER DISTRICT

Stephen Moriarty
Keith Fleming
10 Manetto Hill Road
Plainview, NY 11803
516-931-6469
[email protected]
[email protected]

PORT AUTHORITY OF NY & NJ

Richard Danko
241- Erie Street – Rm 236
Jersey City, NJ 07310
201-595-4841
201-595-4844 – Cell
[email protected]
[email protected]

PORT WASHINGTON WATER DISTRICT

Thomas Chodkowski
38 Sandy Hollow Road
Port Washington, NY 11050
516-767-0171
[email protected]

PORT WASHINGTON WATER POLLUTION CONTROL DIST.

Jim Gildea
70 Harbor Rd – PO Box 790
Port Washington, NY 11050
516-944-6100
516-761-5013 – Cell
[email protected]

PROVIDENCE APARTMENTS, LLC

Ivette Matos
5 Shore Lane
Bay Shore, NY 11706
631-666-4040 X111
[email protected]

RCN

Joey Maisonet
33-16 Woodside Avenue
Long Island City, NY 10010
718-577-3279 (office)
917-572-8742 (cell)
[email protected]

ROSLYN WATER DISTRICT

Richard Passariello
24 West Shore Road
Roslyn, NY 11576
516-621-7770
[email protected]

SMITHTOWN TRAFFIC SAFETY

Dennis Gortkowski
758 Smithtown By-Pass
Smithtown, NY 11787
631-360-7635
[email protected]

SMITHTOWN WATER DISTRICT

Christopher A. Nustad
90 E. Main St. – PO Box 698
Kings Park, NY 11754
631-269-9202
[email protected]

SOUTH FARMINGDALE WATER DISTRICT

Jim Edgette
40 Langdon Street
Farmingdale, NY 11735
516-249-3330
[email protected]

SOUTH HUNTINGTON WATER DISTRICT

Brian O’Donnell
75 Fifth Ave South – PO Box 370
Huntington Station, NY 11746
631-427-8190
[email protected]

ST. JAMES WATER DISTRICT

Christopher A. Nustad
90 E. Main Street – PO Box 698
Kings Park, NY 11754
631-269-9202
[email protected]

ST. JOHNLAND NURSING CENTER, INC

John Duffy
395 Sunken Meadow Rd
Kings Park NY 11754
631-269-5800
[email protected]

STARRETT CITY

Mark Muir
165 Elmira Loop
Brooklyn, NY 11239
718-942-0433
718-942-0496 – Control Rm. 24/7
[email protected]

STEALTH COMMUNICATIONS

Shrihan Pandit
1 Penn Plaza – Suite 6308
New York, NY 10119
212-232-2020
[email protected]

SUFFOLK COUNTY DPW

Gerald Guszack
600 Bergen Avenue
West Babylon, NY 11704
631-854-4185
[email protected]

SUFFOLK COUNTY WATER AUTHORITY

Michael McMahon
260 Motor Parkway
Hauppauge, NY 11788
631-589-5273
[email protected]

TEXAS EASTERN TRANSMISSION

Steven McFadden
501 Coolidge Street
South Plainfield, NJ 07080
908-821-1816
903-261-5405 (Cell)
[email protected]

TIME WARNER CABLE OF NEW YORK

Michael Hayes
769 5th Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11232
718-840-1534
[email protected]

TOWN OF BABYLON DPW

Peter DiNunzio
1023 North Indiana Avenue
Lindenhurst, NY 11757
631-957-7452
631-369-4579 – cell
[email protected]

TOWN OF BROOKHAVEN

Bruce Schroder
One Independence Hill
Farmingville, NY 11738
631-451-6433
[email protected]

TOWN OF HEMPSTEAD WATER

Paul Slater
Antionette Cohen
1995 Prospect Avenue
East Meadow, NY 11554
516-794-8300 X8230
516-794-8300 X8201
[email protected]
[email protected]

TOWN OF HUNTINGTON

Stephen McGloin
Town Hall – 100 Main Street
Huntington, NY 11743
631-351-3053
[email protected]

TOWN OF ISLIP

Thomas Owens
401 Main Street
Islip, NY 11751
631-224-5610
[email protected]

TOWN OF NORTH HEMPSTEAD

Victor Thomas
Ariadne Mui
Patricia Olive
285 Denton Avenue
New Hyde Park, NY 11040
516-739-6710
516-739-6720 (Mui)
516-739-4790 (Olive)
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

TOWN OF OYSTER BAY

Robert J. McEvoy
150 Miller Place – Rm 108
Syosset, NY 11791
516-545-4435
[email protected]

TOWN OF RIVERHEAD

Lori Pipczynski
1295 Pulaski Street
Riverhead, NY 11901
631-727-3200 X280
[email protected]

TOWN OF SMITHTOWN

Christina Colavito
758 Smithtown Bypass
Smithtown, NY 11787
631-360-7500
[email protected]

TRANSIT WIRELESS

Mr. Richard Krigsman
192 Lexington Avenue – 4th Fl.
New York, NY 10016
212-931-9020 X111
[email protected]

TRIBOROUGH BRIDGE & TUNNEL AUTHORITY

Gary Waclawski
2 Broadway
New York, NY 10004
212-252-7192
[email protected]

TRITEC

Helen Basabe
45 Research Way – Suite 100
East Setauket NY 11733
631-751-5577
[email protected]

US EPA REGION

Joe Cotter – Doug Donk
1508 Hayes Ct.
(Vanderbuilt Ct. & Clinton Rd.) Plant
East Meadow, NY 11554
913-961-5257
516-279-6518
[email protected]

VERIZON BUSINESS

Howard Tran
1155 Avenue of the Americas
New York, NY 10036
646-529-1502
[email protected]

VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS

Robert Lembo
741 Zeckendorf Blvd.
Garden City, NY 11530
516-832-1798
[email protected]

VERRA MOBILITY

Teddi McLaughlin
1150 North Alma School Road
Mesa, AZ 85201
480-596-4847
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF AMITYVILLE

Bruce Hopper
80 Sterling Place
Amityville, NY 11701
631-789-2200
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF BAYVILLE

Maria Alfano Hardy
34 School Street
Bayville, NY 11709
516-628-1439 X120
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF BELLPORT

Jason Crane
29 Bellport Lane
Bellport, NY 11713
631-786-6505
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF EAST HILLS

John Salerno
209 Harbor Hill Road
East Hills, NY 11576
516-621-5600  X260
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF EAST WILLISTON

Marie Hausner
2 Prospect Street
East Williston, NY 11596
516-746-0782 ext. 3
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF FARMINGDALE

Geary Gerhardt
361 Main Street
Farmingdale, NY 11735
516-249-0111
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF FREEPORT

Robert Fisenne
46 North Ocean Avenue
Freeport, NY 11520
516-377-2289
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF GARDEN CITY

Domenick Stanco
351 Stewart Avenue
Garden City, NY 11021
516-465-4017
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF GREAT NECK

Louie Massaro
61 Baker Hill Road
Great Neck, NY 11023
516-790-8867
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF GREAT NECK ESTATES

Ernest Garvey
4 Gateway Drive
Great Neck, NY 11021
516-482-8283
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF GREENPORT

Derryl Baumer
236 Third Street
Greenport, NY 11944
631-477-0248
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF HEMPSTEAD

Scott Clark
450 Milburn Avenue
Hempstead, NY 11550
516-489-3400 X270
516-322-5737 – Cell
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF HEWLETT BAY PARK

Dana Garraputa
30 Piermont Avenue
Hewlett, NY 11557
516-295-1400
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF HEWLETT NECK

Dana Garraputa
30 Piermont Avenue
Hewlett, NY 11557
516-295-1400
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF ISLAND PARK

Constance L. Conroy
127 Long Beach Road
Island Park, NY 11558
516-431-0600  (Jenna)
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF LAKE GROVE

Tony Constant
980 Hawkins Ave, PO 708
Lake Grove, NY 11755
631-585-2040
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF LAKE SUCCESS

Don Graham
318 Lakeville Road
Great Neck, NY 11020
516-482-2559
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF LAWRENCE

Gerry Castro
196 Central Avenue
Lawrence, NY 11559
516-239-4600 X1031
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF LYNBROOK

Philip Healey
548 Merrick Road
Lynbrook, NY 11563
516-599-8838
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF MANORHAVEN

Bill Rogel
33 Manorhaven Blvd.
Port Washington, NY 11050
516-883-7000 X113
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF MASSPAEQUA PARK

Robert Macri
151 Front Street
Massapequa Park, NY 11762
516-798-0244 X138
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF MINEOLA

Jim Martin
167 Elm Place
Mineola, NY 11501
516-746-0751
516-924-1452 – cell
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF NORTHPORT

Joy Nygren
224 Main Street
Northport, NY 11768
631-261-7502
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF OLD WESTBURY

Michael Malatino
Tom O’Connor
1 Store Hill Road
Old Westbury, NY 11568
516-626-0800
[email protected]
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF PLANDOME, INC.

Barbara Peedles
65 South Drive
Plandome, NY 11030
516-627-1733
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF PORT JEFFERSON

Steve Gallagher
Paul Penske
88 North Country Road
Port Jefferson, NY 11777
631-473-4733
631-774-0064 (Penske Cell)
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF PORT WASHINGTON NORTH

Palma Torrisi
3 Pleasant Avenue
Port Washington, NY 11050
516-883-5900 X3001
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF ROCKVILLE CENTRE

John Thorp
10 Sunrise Highway
Rockville Centre, NY 11570
516-678-9288
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF ROSLYN

Sam Daliposki
1200 Old Northern Blvd.
Roslyn, NY 11576
516-621-1961
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF ROSLYN ESTATES

Michael P. Tomicich
25 The Tulips
Roslyn, NY 11576
516-621-3541
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF ROSLYN HARBOR

Maria Wolfson
500 Motts Cove Road
Roslyn Harbor, NY 11576
516-621-0368 x1
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF RUSSELL GARDENS

Michael Jurcsak
6 Tain Drive
Great Neck, NY 11021
516-482-8246
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF SADDLE ROCK

Carmela Speciale
18 Masefield Way
Great Neck, NY 11023
516-482-9400
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF SANDS POINT

Brian J. Gunderson
Tibbits Lane
Sands Point, NY 11050
516-883-3491
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF THE BRANCH

Christine Cozine
40 Route 111 – PO Box 725
Smithtown, NY 11787
631-265-3315
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF VALLEY STREAM

Mr. Joseph Accarino
123 South Central Avenue
Valley Stream, NY 11582
516-592-4200 X5154
516-825-6038 (fax)
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF WILLISTON PARK

Ms. Julie Kain
494 Willis Avenue
Williston Park, NY 11596
516-746-2193
516-746-7109 (fax)
[email protected]

VILLAGE OF WOODSBURGH

Dana Garraputa
30 Piermont Avenue
Hewlett, NY 11557
516-295-1400
[email protected]

VISTAS OF PORT JEFFERSON, LLC

Genc Hobdari
300 Bell Blvd
Port Jefferson Station NY 11530
631-881-4471
[email protected]

WATER AUTHORITY OF GREAT NECK NORTH

Michael Rispoli
50 Watermill Lane
Great Neck, NY 11021-4235
516-487-7973
[email protected]

WEST HEMPSTEAD WATER DISTRICT

Frederick M Kurz
575 Birch St
West Hempstead NY 11552
516-483-1180 ext-112
[email protected]

WESTBROOK, LLC

Ivette Matos
5 Shore Lane
Bay Shore, NY 11706
631-666-4040 X111
[email protected]

WESTBURY WATER & FIRE DISTRICT

John Ingram
160 Drexel Avenue
Westbury, NY 11590
516-333-0427
[email protected]

WESTERN NASSAU WATER AUTHORITY

Marianne Sparta
1580 Tyson Avenue
Floral Park, NY 11001
516-327-4059
[email protected]

WILLIAMS GAS PIPELINES TRANSCO

Mark Sacchetti
99 Farber Road
Princeton, NJ 08540
609-285-2421
[email protected]

WINDSTREAM COMMUNICATIONS

Craig Hilgenberg
929 Martha’s Way
Hiawatha, IA 52233
319-790-7872
800-289-1901
[email protected]

ZENFI NETWORKS, INC

Jeremy Walsh
90 White Street
New York, NY 10013
212-202-3211
[email protected]